Wpisujcie Wasze rankingi filmów, które wyreżyserował.
1 - Zejście - 8 2 - Centurion - 6 3 - Doomsday - 6 ------------------------------ 4 - Dog Soldiers - 3
1. Zejście - 8/10 2. Hellboy - 7/10 3. Centurion - 6/10 4. Dog Soldiers - 6/10 5. Doomsday - 4/10